Все матчи
Кубань
Краснодар
58'
Безденежных
49'
Лаук
32'
Лаук
29'
Лаук
22'
Абдоков
 
5
-
5
Алания Владикавказ
90+5'
Машуков
63'
Хадарцев
50'
Гурциев
45+1'
Машуков
13'
Магомедов
17 ноября
2021
ФНЛ 2021/2022, 23-й тур
Краснодар, стадион «Кубань»
Любимов А.
Новиков П., Каруненко С.
0
5
10
15
20
25
30
35
40
45
+2
45
50
55
60
65
70
75
80
85
90
+6
Алания Владикавказ
14
11
7
22
18
97
5
К
19
15
80
91
В
Оценить игрока
В
54
Андрей Климович
3.8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
31
Евгений Гапон
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
27
Алексей Грицаенко
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
4
Никита Кармаев
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
2
Алексей Рыбин
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
30
Сослан Таказов
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
К
5
Исмаил Эдиев
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
87
Игорь Безденежных
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
10
Нури Абдоков
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
38
Василий Алейников
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
77
Владимир Лобкарев
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
95
Илья Петров
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
14
Тино-Свен Сушич
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
18
Олег Шалаев
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
55
Максим Лаук
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
11
Артур Саркисов
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ваш голос учтен
ОтменаЗакрыть
Оценить
Голос учтен
Всего оценок: 16
Матчи тура
турнирная таблица
Кубань
5
-
5
Алания Владикавказ
Енисей
3
-
0
Текстильщик
Акрон
2
-
0
Факел
Олимп-Долгопрудный
3
-
3
Торпедо Москва
Краснодар-2
3
-
1
СКА-Хабаровск
Оренбург
2
-
1
Томь
КАМАЗ
0
-
0
Волгарь
Ротор
0
-
1
Металлург
Нефтехимик
0
-
0
Балтика
Велес
2
-
1
Спартак-2